Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match(BPL 2017)-Today Match Prediction

Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match(BPL 2017)-Today Match Prediction, Which can held on 24th November Friday 2017 at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium,Chittagong and the match begins at 7.00PM there local time….
Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match(BPL 2017)-Today Match Prediction
Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match(BPL 2017)-Today Match Prediction
Khulna Titans 164 for 5 (Rossouw 49, Mahmudullah 48*) beat Chittagong Vikings 160 for five (Anamul Haque 62, Jayed 3-26) by 5 wickets
 
Rangpur Riders 169 for 7 (Gayle 50, Hasan 2-24) beat Sylhet Sixers 162-4 (Sabbir 70, Nasir 50*) by seven runs
 

Rangpur Riders came again to winning ways after their seven-run win over Sylhet Sixers at the Shere Bangla National Stadium. Chris Gayle and Brendon McCullum lived as much as their billing because the star opening act however the Bangladeshi duo, Sabbir Rahman and Nasir Hossain , gave Rangpur an actual scare before Sylhet’s chase faded away.



Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match(BPL 2017)-Today Match Prediction

Who Will Win the Toss Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers:-Sylhet Sixers

Who Will Win the Match Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers :-Sylhet Sixers



Rangpur now have two wins in 5 outings whereas Sylhet continue to wrestle, losing for the fourth time. They haven’t gained a game since leaving their home territory almost two weeks ago.

Points table

TeamPldWLTNRPtsNRR
Comilla Victorians6510010+0.756
Dhaka Dynamites843019+1.524
Khulna Titans742019-0.045
Sylhet Sixers834017-0.672
Rangpur Riders633006-0.294
Rajshahi Kings725004-0.805
Chittagong Vikings614013-0.638


Bangladesh Premier League-2017/18

Match:-Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match

Date:-24th November Friday 2017

Time:-7.00PM

Venue:-Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium,Chittagong

Captains:-

  • Sylhet Sixers – Sabbir Rahman
  • Chittagong Vikings – Soumya Sarkar



Chittagong Vikings Squad:-

Soumya Sarkar, Yasir Arafat, Misbah-ul-Haq, Luke Ronchi, Jermaine Blackwood, Sikandar Raza, Luis Reece, Liam Dawson, Jeevan Mendis, Najibullah Zadran, Anamul Haque, Taskin Ahmed, Subashis Roy, Sunzamul Islam, Al-Amin, Alauddin Babu, Tanbir Hayder, Irfan Sukkur, Naeem Hasan

Sylhet Sixers Squad:-

Sabbir Rahman, Babar Azam, Krishmar Santokie, Usman Khan, Andre Fletcher, Davy Jacobs, Liam Plunkett, Ross Whiteley, Chaturanga de Silva, Dasun Shanaka, Nasir Hossain, Nurul Hasan, Wanidu Hasaranga, Taijul Islam, Abul Hasan, Shuvagata Hom, Kamrul Islam Rabbi, Nabil Samad, Ghulam Mudassar, Mohammad Sharif, Imtiaz Hossain, Sharifullah, Upul Tharanga, Andre McCarthy. Samaa.

 

Who Will Win Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers ..?

Comment your prediction Beneath

39 thoughts on “Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers 26th Match(BPL 2017)-Today Match Prediction”

  1. Wait and watch next my predictions
    If you loose any match
    Go for double in next matches.
    If you got about play only half of you got amount in. Next match.
    Tomorrow I hope Jackpot match.
    Camila Vs Rajashai.

  2. Name Is Enough

    Hello Brother I’m here to make You Rich as much as You Can ✌

    〰 Keep Trust On me
    〰 Keep Trust On Your conFidence

    24 〰 11 〰 17

    CSA T20 Challenge Reports ??

    Cape Cobras | Lions
    Winner 〰 Cape Cobras ⚾ plaY Limited ?

    I SimplY SaY ThaT IF You WanT To be Rich Then Follow me ✌

    Your TrusTed
    Akash TuTu SinGh

  3. All top predictors with Shyllet.
    Hope this match also bating first team will win.
    Chithgwan what ever made it will defend.
    Score expected 168 .
    Last five overs 50+ runs coming.
    Rate movement show Chitgawn will defend.
    Till last I will be with Chithgwan only.
    Shyllet overloaded.

  4. For my followers
    What ever profit comes in first match.
    Bett on Chithgwan.
    No urgency.
    Bat first or second Chitgawn will win the match.
    When ever Shyllet comes high favour enter with Chithgwan.
    Non cutting match.

  5. Name Is Enough

    Hello Brother I’m here to make You Rich as much as You Can ✌

    〰 Keep Trust On me
    〰 Keep Trust On Your conFidence

    24 〰 11 〰 17

    Bangladesh league Reports ⚾

    ChiTTagong | SYlheT Sixer’s
    Winner 〰 SYlheT SixeRs ⚾ plaY limited ?

    I SimplY SaY ThaT IF You WanT To be Rich Then Follow me ✌

    Your TrusTed
    Akash TuTu SinGh

  6. *? #Bangladesh_Premier_League*

    *Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders*
    *? #Rangpur____Riders Will Win*

    *Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers*
    *? #Sylhet____Sixers Will Win*

    *In Sa Allah 2/2 Winning My Team, Just Play At any price, Good Luck Boys*

    *King Always King #MuhamMad__IbraHim*

  7. ?? LOKU SMILE ??

    HI FRIENDS

    BPL SERIES ???

    MATCH

    ? RANGAPUR RIDERS VS KHULNA TITANS

    WINNER IS ONE & ONLY

    ??? RANGAPUR RIDERS ???

    …BCZ GAYLE,CULLUM,GAZI,BOPARA,MALINGA

    ✌️✌️✌️ PLAY UNLIMITED ✌️✌️✌️

    THIS IS LOKU SMILE I WILL PUT SMILE ON YOUR FACE THROUGH MY PREDICTION…

    NOTE : ? MORE U BET MORE U WILL GET TENSION
    PLAY IN YOUR LIMITS…

  8. ?(BPL)BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE 2017?
    ??????????25th BPL T20 PREDICTION 224/11/17
    ? *Khulna Voctorians ? Rangpur Riders*
    Pakka Report Cahito Inbox MSG Karna
    ??????????
    Match Winner: *?*???

  9. ??BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE??

    1~Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders = R RIDERS

    2~Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers= SYLHET SIXERS

    ??RAM SLAM T20??

    1~Cape Cobras vs Lions = LIOSNS

    2~Knights vs Warriors = KNIGHTS

    3~Titans vs Dolphins = TAITANS

    ??MADE IN BANGLADESH??

  10. ⛳(BPL) Bangladesh Premier League 2017 ⛳
    ?Khulna VS Rangour?
    ?TEAM WINNER: ? ?
    [25/26, 02:00] Match Time
    ➖➖➖
    ?? Chittagong ? Sylhet
    Match Winner:???
    Play Your Limit’s Always
    100% Fixed Report Need???
    No Ti

  11. ?HELLO DOSTO TOH KASE HAI AP SUB ?
    ?JO LOGOKO BET MAI PAISA KAMANA HAI JADA BO LOG AJAO OR HAMARI SATH JUR JAO JBL BHAI HAMESA AP LOGOKI PASS HAI JITNA MARJI UTNA KAMAO AJAO LIFE MAI SARI LOSS COVER KERDUNGA ?

  12. ???????
    ☄☄I ALSO PREDICTED ONLY IPL,PSL,BPL,BBL,RAMSLAM,NATWEST T20 BLAST☄☄
    ??JISKO FIX REPORT CHAHIE HAMARI SATH JUR JAO OR PAISA KAMAO??

Comments are closed.