Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites 34th Match-Today Match Prediction

Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites 34th Match-Today Match Prediction, Which can held on 29th November Wednesday 2017 at Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium,Chittagong and the match begins at 6.00PM there local time…
Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites 34th Match-Today Match Prediction
Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites 34th Match-Today Match Prediction
Dhaka Dynamites 191 for three (Lewis 75, Denly 44) beat Chittagong Vikings 187 for 5 (Anamul 73, Ronchi 59) by seven wickets ……
Evin Lewis’ whose strike rate of 241.93 is the best for any rating equal to or above 75 in BPL history, arrange the chase. His 31-ball 75 together with Joe Denly’s glowing strokeplay that yielded 44 off 39 balls helped get forward of the asking fee. They were thus far forward that their dismissals hardly caused any flutter for Dhaka. Cameron Delport blasted three sixes in his unbeaten 24-ball 43 to finish the win.

Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites 34th Match-Today Match Prediction

Who Will Win The Toss Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites:-Comilla Victorians
Who Will Win The Match Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites:-Comilla Victorians

Earlier, Anamul Haque and Luke Ronchi struck fifties as Dhaka conceded 187, their highest this season. Anamul hit six sixes, the most he is ever hit in a T20 innings, in his 47-ball 73, whereas Ronchi, the captain, struck 4 sixes. Towards the top, it was Sikandar Raza’s unbeaten 11-ball 26 that helped them offset the harm done by Sunil Narine. The West Indian did not decide as many wickets as he would’ve favored, however stemmed the run flow by bowling 14 dots in his four-over spell, ending with figures of 1 for 11.

Points Table

TeamPldWLTNRPtsNRR
Khulna Titans9620113+0.456
Dhaka Dynamites9530111+1.431
Comilla Victorians7520010+0.435
Rangpur Riders9540010-0.189
Sylhet Sixers1036017-0.813
Rajshahi Kings936006-0.839
Chittagong Vikings926015-0.276

Bangladesh Premier League-2017

Match:-
Date:-
Time:-
Venue:-
Captains:-

  • Comilla Victorians – Tamim Iqbal
  • Dhaka Dynamites – Shakib Al Hasan


Dhaka Dynamites Squad:

Shakib Al Hasan, Kumar Sangakkara, Cameron Delport, Evin Lewis, Kevon Cooper, Rovman Powell, Ronsford Beaton, Sunil Narine, Shahid Afridi, Graeme Cremer, Mohammad Amir, Shaheen Afradi, Mehedi Maruf, Mosaddek Hossain, Abu Hider Rony, Mohammad Shahid, Jahurul Islam, Nadif Chowdhury, Saqlain Sajib, Joe Denly, Akeal Hosein, Khaled Ahmed, Shadman Islam, Noor Hossain, Kieron Pollard

Comilla Victorians Squad:

Tamim Iqbal, Imrul Kayes, Marlon Samuels, Darren Bravo, Shoaib Malik, Jos Buttler, Solomon Mire, Mohammad Nabi, Rashid Khan, Hasan Ali, Rumman Raees, Fahim Ashraf , Imran Khan jnr, Liton Das, Mohammad Saifuddin, Al-Amin Hossain, Arafat Sunny, Alok Kapali, Mehedy Hasan, Mehedi Hasan Rana, Enamul Haque, Raqibul Hasan.

Who Will Win Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites ?
comment your prediction Beneath

20 thoughts on “Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites 34th Match-Today Match Prediction”

  1. Camila Vs I told
    If they bat first they will defend the score.
    Next match.
    Camila Vs Rangapur
    100 %Rangapur.
    Dhaka both. Matches lost to Comila
    Camila again defeated both matches to Chitgawn
    So next match it will loose to Rangapur.
    Bcoz they defeated in first match to Rangapur
    They will loose in second match.
    But this year Cup winner is looks like Camila only.

  2. Bangladesh Premier League 2017

    ◆◆ Dhaka vs Comilla ◆◆

    Match – Dhaka Dynamite’s ????

    The battle of the giants !
    Dhaka Dynamite’s surely wil win this match and take revenge of the past defeat !
    Play in limit

    Trust on Rathavara and simply win
    【【【【 Dhaka Dynamite’s 】】】】

    Yours Rathavara
    Jai karnataka

  3. £-Welcom to match prediction
    Today BPL T20 Match No-34
    Comilla vs Dhaka
    Dhaka will win the match
    Play safe money
    Enjoy the game stay on
    Betting Raja Anamul Bet365……………..?

  4. Second match Camila Vs Dhaka
    Jackpot
    Camila will win the match please regret my previous msg of today’s game.
    Dhaka will win the toss opted to field.
    If Dhaka bowl first Camila will defend the score.

  5. https://t.me/spotfixing

    GUYS JOIN THIS TELEGRAM group and enjoy your profit each match

    Try it and you will belive it all proofs are given in that link of my past work and my past result
    Dont miss out

    Meet you all tomorrow tc of u gn

    Trust is important and it will give you gaining
    1day to be a lakhs owner

Comments are closed.