Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)-Today Match Prediction

Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)-Today Match Prediction, Which can held on 6th December Wednesday 2017 at Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium,Dhaka and the match begins at 6.00PM there local time…
Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)-Today Match Prediction
Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)-Today Match Prediction

 

Brief scores: Khulna Titans 174/6 in 20 overs (Nazmul Hossain Shanto 37, Michael Klinger 29, Ariful Haque 35; Al-Amin Hossain Three-52) beat Comilla Victorians 160/7 in 20 overs (Tamim Iqbal 36, Shoaib Malik 36, Marlon Samuels 25*; Abu Jayed 2-35, Benny Howell 2-32) by 14 runsSylhet Sixers 68 for Zero (Rizwan 36*, Fletcher 32*) beat Chittagong Vikings 67 (Nasir 5-31, Nabil Three-7) by 10 wickets

Khulna posted a robust 174 for six batting first, with a high rating of 37 from Nazmul Hossain Shanto. Contributions got here all through, nevertheless it was Ariful Haque and Carlos Brathwaite towards the tip who gave them the impetus to push from a mean rating to a strong one, belting as many as 50 runs within the final three overs. The Victorians in reply, managed to recover from the early blow of Solomon Mire for a two-ball duck to solely get shut, however fell simply brief ultimately being restricted to 160 for 7.

Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)-Today Match Prediction

[sociallocker]Who Will Win The Toss Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 😕
Who Will Win The Match Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers :-
[/sociallocker]


Comilla have been additionally responsible of bowling too many wides – as many as eight – giving freely 11 runs as extras, which price them ultimately. Though Al-Amin returned three wickets, he was the most costly bowler of the match, having given away at 13 runs per over, within the 4 the bowled.Sylhet Sixers kept their hopes of qualifying into the playoffs as they walloped Chittagong Vikings by ten wickets in Dhaka. Chittagong have been bowled out for 67 – the lowest whole of BPL 2017 and joint fourth-lowest of all time – and Sylhet cruised to victory with 53 balls to spare. It was the biggest margin of victory – by way of balls remaining – this season. Nasir Hossain, the captain, took his maiden T20 five-wicket haul, and he was assisted by the spin duo of Nabil Samad (Three for 7) and Sharifullah (2 for 32) as Chittagong have been bowled out within the 12th over of their innings.

Points Table

StaffPldWLTNRPtsNRR
Comilla Victorians11830016+0.510
Khulna Titans (Q)12740115+0.075
Dhaka Dynamites (Q)11640113+1.587
Rangpur Riders11650012-0.095
Sylhet Sixers (E)1146019-0.340
Rajshahi Kings (E)1248008-1.098
Chittagong Vikings (E)1238017-0.473

Bangladesh Premier League

Match:-Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)
Date:-6th December Wednesday 2017
Time:-6.00PM
Venue:-Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium,Dhaka
Captains:-

  • Sylhet Sixers – Sabbir Rahman
  • Comilla Victorians – Tamim Iqbal

$ Whatsapp us For Paid Tips $ Only Genuine Users Contact Advance payment only

+91 (7097628254)

#Fee :- 3000/- Per Match #

#Monthly Plan Fee :- 15000/-  #

#Join Telegram :- http://t.me/vippredictions#

#Note# No Demo No Trail #Note#

Only Paid Service _ Activate

100% Success Rate -> 5530+ Clients from india Bet


Who Will Win Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers  ?
 Comment Your Prediction Beneath

22 thoughts on “Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers 42 Match(BPL)-Today Match Prediction”

  1. Toss pass match also
    But book profit at 25p.
    Camila is the Cup winner of this BPL league.
    2017 BPL cup winner team.
    Final also play with
    Kulna or Rangapur.

  2. !!!!!!!!!!!!€€€€€€
    SUPAN
    DHAKA VS RANGPUR
    match: DHAKA

    COMILLA VS SYLET
    match: SYLET
    always 100% predict

  3. I am giving in short Prediction.
    Last two matches toss and match pass
    Yesterday also pass
    Today toss Dhaka match Dhaka.
    Next match Toss Shyllet
    Match one and only Camila.
    High scoring match
    First match low score
    Second match high score.
    First SSN yes
    Second SSN No
    Third son yes.
    Lambi yes
    Lambi after second son only yes

    Winner Camila.

Comments are closed.