Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction

Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction, Which can held on 21th November-Tuesday-2017 at Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium,Dhaka and the match begins at 6.00PM there local time….

Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction
Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction

Match predictions give you 100% true results…. all the live cricket matches around the world and today cricket toss predictions….. ball by ball Cricket Predictions of all the international matches and domestic cricket matches of all will give you…

coming to Dhaka Dynamites won by 4 matches out 7 and placed 2nd position of the point table..and Rangpur Riders won by only one match out of 4 placed last position at point table……Dhaka Dynamites will win this match …



Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction

Who Will Win The Toss Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders:-Rangpur Riders:

Who Will Win The Match Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders:-Dhaka Dynamites



Points table

TeamPldWLTNRPtsNRR
 Comilla Victorians6510010+0.756
Dhaka Dynamites742019+1.831
Khulna Titans632017-0.132
Sylhet Sixers733017-0.722
Rajshahi Kings624004-0.879
Chittagong Vikings614013-0.638
Rangpur Riders413002-0.574


Bangladesh Premier League

Match:-Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match

Date:-21th November-Tuesday-2017

Time:-6.00PM

Venue:-Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium,Dhaka

Captains:-

  • Dhaka Dynamites – Shakib Al Hasan
  • Rangpur Riders – Mashrafe Mortaza


 

Rangpur Riders Squad:-

Mashrafe Mortaza, David Willey, Ravi Bopara, Adam Lyth, Thisara Perera, Kusal Perera, Samuel Badree, Johnson Charles, Mohammad Mithun, Sohag Gazi, Rubel Hossain, Shahriar Nafees, Nazmul Islam, Ziaur Rahman, Fazle Mahmud, Sam Hain, Samiullah Shenwari, Abdur Razzak, Ebadat Hossain, Elias Sunny, Nahidul Islam, Zahir Khan, Lasith Malinga, Chris Gayle, Brendon McCullum, Shamsur Rahman

Dhaka Dynamites Squad:-

Shakib Al Hasan, Kumar Sangakkara, Cameron Delport, Evin Lewis, Kevon Cooper, Rovman Powell, Ronsford Beaton, Sunil Narine, Shahid Afridi, Graeme Cremer, Mohammad Amir, Shaheen Afradi, Mehedi Maruf, Mosaddek Hossain, Abu Hider Rony, Mohammad Shahid, Jahurul Islam, Nadif Chowdhury, Saqlain Sajib, Joe Denly, Akeal Hosein, Khaled Ahmed, Shadman Islam, Noor Hossain, Kieron Pollard.

 

Who Will Win Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders ?

comment your prediction Beneath

29 thoughts on “Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction”

  1. Admin we have take this site on top
    I need your help please post my prediction earlier.
    It helps to followers of this site.

  2. I told you all Rangapur is one of the team it will bounce from the bottom to top 4 .
    Now my 4 teams are confirmed.
    Dhaka
    Camila
    Rangapur.
    Luna or Shyllet.
    I think. They don’t ( organization) bring both their two team on top 4 .
    Shyllet and Dhaka belongs to organization.
    Cup winner either Camila or Rangapur.

  3. Dear all viewers of this site
    I have in advance given my Prediction .
    Toss Dhaka
    Match Rangapur that also told Jackpot.
    Just check my Prediction.
    5 continuesly match pass.
    Take care bye.
    All top predictors with Dhaka.

  4. Till one side finish rate never comes below 45p Dhaka fav.
    Hope this match also Jackpot.
    Rangapur will win.
    I will be with Rangapur. Till match finish.
    Dhaka will loose their first wicket within 2 overs.
    Mostly it will be Lewis.

    One run-out should be there that is their main batsman.

  5. Most of all top predictors with Dhaka.
    But my mind says bating first will win by jackpot.
    First match chased this match should be bating first.
    Lewis flop show.
    Rangapur will win.

  6. Name Is Enough

    Hello Brother I’m here to make You Rich as much as You Can ✌

    〰 Keep Trust On me
    〰 Keep Trust On Your conFidence

    21 〰 11 〰 17

    Bangladesh league Reports ⚾

    Loss Covered Game ?

    Dhaka | Rangpur
    Winner 〰 Rangpur ⚾ [ Jackpot Expected ] plaY Huge ?

    I SimplY SaY ThaT IF You WanT To be Rich Then Follow me ✌

    Your TrusTed
    Akash TuTu SinGh

  7. Toss Dhaka
    Than match should be Rangapur.
    First match chasing team won than go with first bating in second match.
    Hope Dhaka will win the toss Rangapur will win the match.

  8. Name Is Enough

    Hello Brother I’m here to make You Rich as much as You Can ✌

    〰 Keep Trust On me
    〰 Keep Trust On Your conFidence

    21 〰 11 〰 17

    Bangladesh league Reports ⚾

    Rajshahi | Khulna TiTans
    Winner 〰 Rajshahi ⚾ [ Jackpot Expected ] plaY limited ?

    I SimplY SaY ThaT IF You WanT To be Rich Then Follow me ✌

    Your TrusTed
    Akash TuTu SinGh

  9. Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings-Match 23-BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction
    What’s up for sure results no advance payment
    Nine eight double six one five three eight zero one
    Pay me only after wining
    Cove all ur losses
    Only sure results will be give

    Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders-24th Match BPL 2017-Today Match Prediction

Comments are closed.