Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers-BPL-10th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction

Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers-BPL-10th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction, which can held on 11th Saturday, November 2017 at Shere Bangla Nationwide Stadium, Dhaka and the match begins at 7.00PM there local time…

Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers-BPL-10th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction
Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers-BPL-10th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction
Khulna Titans 138 for four (Klinger 47*, Taijul Three-19) beat Sylhet Sixers 135-5 (Nasir 47*, Mahmudullah 2-12) by six wickets ..
Dhaka Dynamites 202 for 7 (Lewis 66, Delport 64, Jayed 2-29) beat Khulna Titans 137 (Archer 36, Hider 3-13) by 65 runs..
Match predictions give you 100% true results ….all the live cricket matches around the world and today cricket toss predictions …..ball by ball Cricket Predictions of all the international matches and domestic cricket matches of all will give you…


Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers-BPL-10th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction

Who Will Win The toss Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers:-Sylhet Sixers

Who Will Win The Match Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers:-Sylhet Sixers



Coming to Previous match Dhaka received by 65 runs in opposition to  Khulna Titans and man of the match taken by  Cameron Delpor and coming to Sylhet Sixers this team misplaced there earlier match in opposition to Khulna Titans … here we will see that each groups performed there previous matches in opposition to Khulna Titans and one team won another team lost there final matches…Sylhet Sixers looking strong and won Three macthes out of four innings and plaed first position at point table ..dhaka dynaites won there previous match out of two matches positioned 2nd place at level desk….

Points table

TeamPldWLTNRPtsNRR
Sylhet Sixers431006+0.575
 Dhaka Dynamites211002+1.0
Comilla Victorians211002+0.436
Rangpur Riders211002-0.017
Chittagong Vikings211002-0.284
Khulna Titans211002-1.188
Rajshahi Kings202000-1.120


Bangladesh Premier League-2017

Match Data
Match:
Dhaka vs SYL, 10th Match, Bangladesh Premier League, 2017
Date:
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Time:
12:00 PM GMT
Venue:
Shere Bangla Nationwide Stadium, Dhaka
 Captains
  • Dhaka Dynamites – Shakib Al Hasan
  • Sylhet Sixers – Sabbir Rahman


Dhaka Dynamites Squad:
Kumar Sangakkara, Shahid Afridi, Graeme Cremer, Shakib Al Hasan, Nadif Chowdhury, Kieron Pollard, Kevon Cooper, Adil Rashid, Mohammad Amir, Joe Denly, Sunil Narine, Jahurul Islam, Saqlain Sajib, Noor Hossain, Ronsford Beaton, Akeal Hosein, Abu Hider Rony, Mosaddek Hossain, Evin Lewis, Cameron Delport, Shadman Islam, Mohammad Shahid, Mehedi Maruf, Rovman Powell, Shaheen Afradi, Khaled Ahmed
Sylhet Sixers Squad:
Upul Tharanga, Liam Plunkett, Mohammad Sharif, Andre Fletcher, Davy Jacobs, Shuvagata Hom, Krishmar Santokie, Ross Whiteley, Nasir Hossain, Kamrul Islam Rabbi, Sabbir Rahman, Nabil Samad, Taijul Islam, Abul Hasan, Babar Azam, Danushka Gunathilaka, Dasun Shanaka, Nurul Hasan, Imtiaz Hossain, Chaturanga de Silva, Usman Khan, Sharifullah, Wanidu Hasaranga, Andre McCarthy, Ghulam Mudassar..
Who Will Win Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers..?
comment your prediction Beneath

51 thoughts on “Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers-BPL-10th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction”

  1. HELLO EVERYONE YOUR FAVOURITE PREDICTIOR KING KOHLI

    BPL MATCH NO 10

    SYHEAT vs DHAKA

    TOSS & MATCH — DHAKA WIN THIS MATCH

    GUYS : ONE SIDE MATCH DHAKA WIN ?

    HELLO EVERYONE!

    DUE TO GST Out side country matchs don’t come live on TV ..

    Only matchs in IND only leugh matchs only will come live all others out side won’t come live due to GST ..

    All international matchs come live on TV in IND gUYS !

    GOOD LUCK ALL ? BOOM BOOM ?

  2. BCCI not allows to play Indian player for other country’s league match.
    They even not allows to telecast other league matches in India.
    Our Board is very powerful.
    IPL.
    Better to quit betting.
    No one can make money.
    Everyone think hundred times before betting.

  3. Everyone seen what is going in BPL league.
    First match Rangapur won the toss bated first
    Bangalis fooled public
    Second match public gone with Shyllet bcoz they won in first match. Thinking that rate will come home Laguna after Shyllet inning finish.
    We have to wait and watch only for some time.
    After toss not go on hurry.
    Total matches heavy loaded team always loosing or no rate will get.
    Now only better to go either chasing teams.
    Or bating first team.
    Each and every match same amount of lost than go for double.

  4. BPL KA BIG BIG DHAMAKA AJ KO BOHUT BOHUT DRAMA HOGA. DHAKA VS SYLET MATCH KA CONFUTION LAGTAHE… AJ KON TEAM JITENGGA… MY TERGET AND MAGIC AND CALCULATION IS DHAKA 100% 100% 100% SURE WIN THE MATCH ……. BECAUSE IT IS THEAR HOME GRAUND…. SO STAY WITH DHAKA……… DHAKA…….. DHAKA… LOSS RECOVER MATCH DONT MISS THE MATCH…..YOUR TRUSTED …… BONDHU AB BASIR….. BEST OF LUCK…… TOSS DOES NOT FACT SO CLEARLY DHAKA WIN THIS MATCH……..

  5. Name Is Enough

    Hello Brother I’m here to make You Rich as much as You Can ✌

    〰 Keep Trust On me
    〰 Keep Trust On Your conFidence

    11 〰 11 〰 17

    Loss Covered Game ?

    Bangladesh league Reports ⚾

    SYlhet Sixers | Dhaka
    Winner 〰 SYlhet Sixer ⚾ Jackpot ? plaY Huge ? plaY Unlimited ?

    I SimplY SaY ThaT IF You WanT To be Rich Then Follow me ✌

    Your TrusTed
    Akash TuTu SinGh

  6. BPL KA BIG BIG DHAMAKA AJ KO BOHUT BOHUT DRAMA HOGA. DHAKA VS SYLET MATCH KA CONFUTION LAGTAHE… AJ KON TEAM JITENGGA… MY TERGET AND MAGIC AND CALCULATION IS DHAKA 100% 100% 100% SURE WIN THE MATCH ……. BECAUSE IT IS THEAR HOME GRAUND…. SO STAY WITH DHAKA……… DHAKA…….. DHAKA… LOSS RECOVER MATCH DONT MISS THE MATCH…..YOUR TRUSTED …… BONDHU AB BASIR….. BEST OF LUCK……

  7. toss……dhaka……

    match………..dhaka………

    fixing….match……100000%

    ……sure……. vai log kamaw
    ….

  8. HELLO EVERYONE YOUR FAVOURITE PREDICTIOR KING KOHLI

    BPL MATCH NO 10

    SYHEAT vs DHAKA

    TOSS & MATCH — DHAKA WIN THIS MATCH

    GUYS : ONE SIDE MATCH DHAKA WIN ?

    HELLO EVERYONE!

    DUE TO GST Out side country matchs don’t come live on TV ..

    Only matchs in IND only leugh matchs only will come live all others out side won’t come live due to GST ..

    All international matchs come live on TV in IND gUYS !

    GOOD LUCK ALL ? BOOM BOOM ?

  9. BPL 2017
    Rangpur vs Rajshahi
    Toss: Rajshahi
    Match: Rangpur (Play 90%)

    Dhaka vs Sylhet
    Toss: Dhaka
    March: Dhaka (Play 95%)

  10. *BPL 2017*
    ‍ *9th & 10 Match* ‍

    *Dhaka Sylhet*

    *Rajshahi Rongpur*

    *Match Winner*

    —– *Coming Soon* —–

  11. 1) RANGPUR VS RAJSAHI
    WINNER: RANPUR WILL WIN IT….

    2) DHAKA VS SXLET
    WINNER : SXLET WILL WIN WITH JACKPORT OR GIVE BHAV 20 paisa sure….

  12. ? *BPL&RAMSLAM T20 TOURNAMENT 2017* ?
    ?*BHI FULL* *DHAMAKEDAAR MATCH DUNGA AISE AISE MATCH DUNGA LIFE SET HO JAYEGII*
    *JISKO BHI MERE SATH KAAM KARNA HO WHATSP PER MSG KAR DENA ME ONLY PAID ME HE KAAM KARTA HU OR VO BHI GENIUNE CLINTS K SATH. ALL THE BEST*?
    ? *KAM SREF ADVANCE DEPOSIT PER HOGA. NO FREE. NO DEMO*
    *PER MATCH 1500/-*
    *REGISTRATION START*
    *AAPKA BHAI*
    *MPL FIXER CP*?

  13. I GIVE BPL & IPL & BBL & PSL & ICL & CPL & RAMSLAM & INTERNATIONAL ALSO I GIVE 90% ACCURATED REPORT IF ANY ONE WANT CONTACT ME FAST DON’T WASTE YOUR TIME

  14. ?*BPL 2017-18*
    *PER MATCH FEE ONLY*
    *1500* ?

    ?*DOSTO HIGH VOLTAGE 1ST T20 ME TRIPAL LIMIT VALA MATCH DUNGA AAJ. JISKO JOIN KARNA HO KAR LENA LIMITED OFFERS HAI OK*?
    ?*KAAM SREF PAID RAHEGA KA PEHLE JOIN KAR LENA JISKO BHI JOIN KARNA HAI OK CHAHE 10 SAAL KA PURANA CLINTS KU NA HO JISKO BHI PAISA KAMANA HO AA JANA MERE PASS CONTACT ONLY ON WHATSP ONLY*?

    ?*TIPER KING SINGHANIA BHAI*

  15. CSA T20 Tonight 1st Match Warriors vs Knight
    Winner: Warriors 100%

    BPL 2017
    11 Nov 2 Match Available With Sessions Contact Only What’s app

  16. Hello Everyone

    1st Match Ram Slam 2017
    Warriors vs Knight

    Winner Warriors 100% (Fixed)
    Regard
    @Prince Fixer MPK

  17. One & only Dhaka Dymamate.
    Dhaka of BPL
    CSK of IPL
    Perth in Bigbash
    Organization team.
    Always in top Four
    And Finalist.most of the time

  18. jis kisi bhai ko bpl matches ki pakki report chayiye to telegram channel join kare . meri report 100% pass in all bpl matches . jise v prediction leni h . is link ko join kare @abhishek247joinme …. abhi maine nya channel khola h isliye kuch prediction free dunga mere kaam pe gaur zarur de

Comments are closed.