Connect with us

ICC ODI Latest Team Ranking Points Table Top 10 Team Wise Predictor

ICC ODI Latest Team Ranking Points Table Top 10 Team Wise Predictor, ICC India Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List , ICC Pakistan Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC England Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC Sri Lanka Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC South Africa Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, Bangladesh Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC Australia Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC Zimbabwe Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC New Zealand Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List, ICC West Indies Test ODI T20 Players Ranking List

After every single global cricket match International Cricket Council that is ICC upgrade their distinctive positioning table for Batsman, Teams , Bowlers and distribute on them. In this post we are going to uncover ICC cricket Batsman positioning for all configuration of the amusement T20, ODI and Test. Main 10 players from various nations are incorporated into this rundown as indicated by their batting execution in the late matches. A few focuses are given to every player as per their execution called rating focuses which choose the rank . Every one of the three tables are given beneath.

 

ICC ODI Latest Team Ranking Points Table Top 10 Team Wise Predictor

ICC ODI Championship

21 August 2016
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia415068124
New Zealand414631113
India485278110
South Africa465047110
England464891106
Sri Lanka525265101
Bangladesh24234798
West Indies30280894
Pakistan43374187
Afghanistan23112249
Zimbabwe46211246
Ireland1876943

Read More:

ICC Test Team Ranking Points Table Top 10 Team Wise Predictor

ICC ODI Latest Team Ranking Points Table Top 10 Team Wise Predictor

ICC T20 Team Ranking Latest Update Points Table Top 10 Team Wise Predictor