Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator-(BPL)Today Match Prediction

Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator-(BPL)Today Match Prediction, Which Can Held on 8th December Friday 2017 at Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium,Dhaka and the match begins at 2.00PM there local time….
Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator-(BPL)Today Match Prediction
Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator-(BPL)Today Match Prediction

 

Dhaka Dynamites 137 for 7 (Shakib 47*, Maruf 33, Rubel 2-32) beat Rangpur Riders 94 for 7 (Bopara 28*, Shakib 2-13, Hider 2-23) by 43 runs
 
Khulna Titans 174 for six (Shanto 37, Ariful 35, Al-Amin Three-52) beat Comilla Victorians 160 for 7 (Tamim 36, Malik 36, Howell 2-32, Jayed 2-35) by 14 runs.
Dhaka Dynamites assured themselves an extra shot at making the BPL final, after their 43-run win over Rangpur Riders gave them a second-place end. Dhaka will face table-toppers Comilla Victorians in the first Qualifier on December eight.
Rangpur made as many as seven changes to their XI. And they struggled to piece all of it together. Jonathan Charles stood on the non-striker’s finish and watched as Adam Lyth, Brendon McCullum and Shahriar Nafees fell cheaply. Charles was trapped lbw by Abu Hider.

 


Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator-(BPL)Today Match Prediction

Who Will Win The Toss Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders:-?
Who Will Win The MAtch Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders:-?

Khulna Titans jumped to second spot after their 14-run win over table-toppers Comilla Victorians, who can nonetheless lengthen their lead as they’ve a recreation left towards Sylhet Sixers on Wednesday. Batting first, Khulna posted 174 for six, with Nazmul Hossain Shanto top-scoring with 37. However the real push got here from Ariful Haque and Carlos Brathwaite, who helped them punch 50 runs within the final three overs. Al-Amin took three wickets however was very costly, giving away 52 runs

 

Points Table

TeamPldWLTNRPtsNRR
Comilla Victorians12930018+0.578
Dhaka Dynamites12740115+1.631
Khulna Titans12740115+0.075
Rangpur Riders12660012-0.267
Sylhet Sixers1247019-0.429
Rajshahi Kings1248008-1.098
Chittagong Vikings1238017-0.473

Bangladesh Premier League

MAtch:-Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator
Date:-8th December Friday 2017
Time:-2.00PM
Venue:-Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium,Dhaka
Captains:-

  • Khulna Titans – Mahmudullah
  • Rangpur Riders – Mashrafe Mortaza

Who Will Win Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders ?

Comment your prediction Beneath



$ Whatsapp us For Paid Tips $ Only Genuine Users Contact Advance payment only

+91 (7097628254)

#Fee :- 3000/- Per Match #

#Monthly Plan Fee :- 15000/-  #

#Join Telegram :- http://t.me/vippredictions#

#Note# No Demo No Trail #Note#

Only Paid Service _ Activate

100% Success Rate -> 5530+ Clients from india Bet



53 thoughts on “Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders-Eliminator-(BPL)Today Match Prediction”

  1. Rangapur will winneither high Drama.
    Stay with Rangapur.
    Final should be Rangapur Vs Camila.
    Hope you all got 3 results.
    Take one more result.
    Camila is cup winner.

  2. Match winner khulana 99% play ur limit this match are both side++ match start hone me 9 minute baki h (ur gorav)

    • Mr. Gaurav,

      I am blind supporter for your. By mistake I huge loss, I know you will help for my recovery my loss.
      Pls share next match report. My father is I’ll Now huge money require for treatment.

      • itna bhi abouse mt kar bhai ke dobara match predict karne ki himmat Hi na ho both side++ ka Matlab samajh nahi paye kya ap (ur gorav)

  3. Match Info:

    Khulna Titans Vs Rangpur Riders Eliminator, 2017

    Date -Friday, December 8, 2017

    Venue – Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka.

    KHULNA TITANS WILL WIN THIS MATCH

  4. TOMORROW 2 BIG MATCH

    1st Qualifier~~~~
    Comilla Vs Dhaka
    winner~~~Coming Soon……

    Eliminator~~~~
    Khulna Vs Rangpur
    Winner~~~Coming Soon……

    Will be Sure Match Report…..InshaAllah

    YOUR’S
    COOL MAN

  5. Hello guys
    Rangapur losted match admin posted this
    But Komila match my prediction pass but admitted didn’t post it
    So it’s waste to post in this site…… Bcoz admin seeing it’s commercial for money
    I think this comt also won’t post…
    This site is waste site
    Admin I have small tip for u try to sell this site and keep SITE FOR SALE…

    TOTALLY UR fail…

    KING KOHLI…

  6. Kulna Rangapur
    Dhaka Comila
    My winning teams
    Rangapur and Camila.
    First match if Kulna bat first high scoring game
    Lewis will play good knowck for Kulna
    Any score Rangapur will chase it.
    Expecting a jackpot.
    Kulna will come favour.
    Match should be till last over.

Comments are closed.