Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings-BPL-9th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction

Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings-BPL-9th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction, Which can held on 11th Saturday-November-2017 at  Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka and the match begins at 2.00PM there local time…

 

Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings-BPL-9th Match Today Match Prediction
Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings-BPL-9th Match Today Match Prediction
Both teams lost there previous matches ….
Sylhet Sixers 205 for 6 (Tharanga 50, Fletcher 48, Williams 2-39) beat Rajshahi Kings 172 for eight (Wright 56, Hasan 3-22, Plunkett Three-29) by 33 runs..
Chittagong Vikings 166 for 4 (Ronchi 78, Misbah 31) beat Rangpur Riders 155 for 8 (Bopara 38, Taskin 3-31) by 11 runs…
Match predictions give you 100% true results ….all the live cricket matches around the world and today cricket toss predictions …..ball by ball Cricket Predictions of all the international matches and domestic cricket matches of all will give you...

Taskin Ahmed bowled Chittagong Vikings to their first win of the season, helping restrict Rangpur Riders to 155 for 8 of their chase of 167. He took three wickets, including two in succession in the 13th over, and ran out Ravi Bopara off the next ball with his boot to suck the life out of Rangpur’s chase. Luke Ronchi had given Chittagong a blistering begin with the third-fastest BPL fifty. Rangpur eventually fell 11 runs brief with a few of their batsmen getting set but not converting. Left-arm medium-pacer Luis Reece took two for 26 in his 4 overs. Ronchi made 78 off solely 35 balls, hammering seven sixes. However after his dismissal, Chittagong slowed down, adding only 54 runs in the final 10 overs.



Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings-BPL-9th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction

Who Will Win The Toss Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings:- Rangpur Riders 

Who Will Win The Match Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings:- Rangpur Riders 



Andre Fletcher and Upul Tharanga added their third fifty-plus opening stand in three matches to energy Sylhet Sixers to their third successive win within the BPL. After toppling defending champions Dhaka Dynamites and former champions Comilla Victorians, Sylhet beat Rajshahi Kings by 33 runs. It was the second successive defeat for Darren Sammy’s males, who had misplaced to Rangpur Riders in their season opener. After being despatched in, Sylhet posted 205 for six on the again of Tharanga’s 50 and Fletcher’s 48. Danushka Gunathilaka and Ross Whiteley provided the spark at the finish to swell the overall..

Points table

TeamMWLTNRPtsNRR
Sylhet Sixers431006+0.575
 Dhaka Dynamites211002+1.0
Comilla Victorians211002+0.436
Rangpur Riders211002-0.017
Chittagong Vikings211002-0.284
Khulna Titans211002-1.188
Rajshahi Kings202000-1.120

 


Bangladesh Premier League(BPL)-2017

Match Data
Match:
RGR vs Rajshahi, 9th Match, BPL, 2017
Date:
11th Saturday, November  2017
Time:
07:00 AM GMT
Venue:
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
captains:-
  • Rajshahi Kings – Mushfiqur Rahim
  • Rangpur Riders – Mashrafe Mortaza


Rangpur Riders Squad:
Lasith Malinga, Abdur Razzak, Brendon McCullum, Chris Gayle, Mashrafe Mortaza, Shahriar Nafees, Nuwan Kulasekara, Ravi Bopara, Samuel Badree, Rubel Hossain, Shamsur Rahman, Thisara Perera, Samiullah Shenwari, Adam Lyth, David Willey, Johnson Charles, Elias Sunny, Kusal Perera, Sohag Gazi, Mohammad Mithun, Ziaur Rahman, Nazmul Islam, Sam Hain, Zahir Khan, Ebadat Hossain, Nahidul Islam, Fazle Mahmud
Rajshahi Kings Squad:
Mohammad Sami, Darren Sammy, Mushfiqur Rahim, James Franklin, Farhad Reza, Lendl Simmons, Luke Wright, Samit Patel, Malcolm Waller, Mominul Haque, Raza Ali Dar, Naeem Islam jnr, Mustafizur Rahman, Nihaduzzaman, Zakir Hasan, Rony Talukdar, Mehidy Hasan, Usama Mir, Kesrick Williams, Hossain Ali, Kazi Anik.
Who Will Win Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings ?
comment your prediction Beneath

57 thoughts on “Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings-BPL-9th Match Ball By Ball Today Match Prediction”

  1. HALLO AND WELLCOME TO BPL MATCH PREDICK …THIS IS 50 50 GAME RANGPUR VS RAJSHAHI…. I THINK RAJSHAHI WILL WIN THE MATCH…TOSS DOESNOT MATTER …1ST BAT GOOD.. SO WINNER ON AND ONLY RAJSHAHI KING KING KING…. BEST OF LUCK…. TRUSTED BONDHU AB BASIR…

  2. CSA t20 challenge cup 100% confirm
    report.

    1st match knights pass

    tomorrow two match

    100% confirm loss cover match

  3. Bangladesh Premier League 2017

    ◆◆Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings ◆◆

    Toss – Rajshahi Kings
    Match – Rajshahi Kings ?

    Although it’s a tough match, my call is on Rajshahi
    Loosing 2 games in Sylhet phase, Rajshahi look to bounce back in today’s game..

    Key players – Luke Wright, Rony Talukdar, Rahim, Samit Patel

    Trust on Rathavara and simply win
    【【【【 Rajshahi Kings ™ 】】】】

    Yours Rathavara
    Jai karnataka

    • Guys it’s better if we take chance on Rangpur !
      It’s a very difficult batting surface..
      Chasing 135 wil be interesting.
      My bid is to go for Rangpur

  4. *BPL 2017*
    ‍ *9th & 10 Match* ‍

    *Dhaka Sylhet*

    *Rajshahi Rongpur*

    *Match Winner*

    —– *Coming Soon* —–

  5. COMING UP BPL NEXT TWO MATCH…
    …..
    ……..RONGPUR & RAJSHAHE…….
    ……………
    …….DHAKA VS SYLETH
    ………..
    …………..TOSS & match…..
    ….upcoming.
    ………

  6. ???? *BPL 2017* ????
    ?‍♂ *9th & 10 Match* ?‍♂

    ? *Dhaka ? Sylhet* ?

    ? *Rajshahi ? Rongpur* ?

    ? *Match Winner* ?

    —– *Coming Soon* —–

    ? *Play Your Limits Always* ?

    ? *Regards*

    *Arjun Bhai*❤

  7. Those who are betting.
    Do not make urgency.
    Wait for toss
    See the rate before toss and after the toss.
    See the rate after 2 overs.
    Take a screen shot of my previous comment. And wait and see after league match finish.

  8. Top 4 teams of this BPL league
    I ream starting from C.
    1) Chithgwan – Camila = Comila
    2( Rangapur – Rajashai = Rangapur
    3) Dhaka = as usual
    4) Shyllet bookies team.
    Shyllet
    Without batting or bowling strength they won first 3 of 3 in homeground.
    Dhaka won’t win continuesly.

  9. Dhaka may Dhaka ku chodo math Dhaka may Shaka ki Jeeth
    Shyllet may Shyllet Jeeth tha.
    Dhaka b organization ka team Shyllet b unka hi team.
    Ek ek Jeeth hogi Unke beech.

  10. EVERY LEAGUE… EVERY TIME ..EVERY YEAR … ANY WHERE HAPPEND SOMETIME BLAST….
    MPL BHAI
    IS A GREAT WAY FOR BETTING TIPS

    COMMING SOON DHAMAKA TIME ,
    ONLY 2 DAYS TO GOO….
    WE GIVE OUR PERFORMANCES BEFORE S

  11. EVERY LEAGUE… EVERY TIME ..EVERY YEAR … ANY WHERE HAPPEND SOMETIME BLAST….
    MPL BHAI
    IS A GREAT WAY FOR BETTING TIPS

    COMMING SOON DHAMAKA TIME ,
    ONLY 2 DAYS TO GOO….
    WE GIVE OUR PERFORMANCES BEFORE STARTING BPL
    SOO DEAR CONFIDENTLY JOIN US,FOR IMPROVE YOUR BETTING LUCK With great Tips.
    Our Contact
    MpL Bhai
    Belive In Own Luck
    •SuCcEsSiOn Is OuR PhEcHaN

  12. Hello all dear follows

    My open post Result

    Bpl Result 8 match 5 win 3 loss

    Dhaka loss

    Rongpur pass

    Sylhet pass

    Dhaka pass

    Comilla loss

    Syhlet pass

    Rajshashi loss

    Khulna pass

    Coming up next match loss cover

    alert all follows call me 90% sure

    match no loss 10 in 8 win call me

  13. HELLO DEAR ALL GUYS,, DON’T FOLLOW FAKE AKIB BHAI MY NAME USE,,AND FOLLOW MY TOP 10 LOGO,,,ADMIN GIFTS,,

  14. After 8 match 7 match pass

    I am challenges 35 match win

    loss cover Raju Sarkar

    Loss no Tone Win yes Ton I like

    God Bless,,,

    Best of Luck

    RAJU SARKAR

  15. I GIVE BPL & IPL & BBL & PSL & ICL & CPL & RAMSLAM & INTERNATIONAL ALSO I GIVE 90% ACCURATED REPORT IF ANY ONE WANT CONTACT ME FAST DON’T WASTE YOUR TIME

  16. ? *BPL&CSA T20 TOURNAMENT 2017* ?
    ?*BHI FULL* *DHAMAKEDAAR MATCH DUNGA AISE AISE MATCH DUNGA LIFE SET HO JAYEGII*
    *JISKO BHI MERE SATH KAAM KARNA HO WHATSP PER MSG KAR DENA ME ONLY PAID ME HE KAAM KARTA HU OR VO BHI GENIUNE CLINTS K SATH. ALL THE BEST*?
    ? *KAM SREF ADVANCE DEPOSIT PER HOGA. NO FREE. NO DEMO*
    *AAPKA BHAI*
    *MPL FIXER CP*?

  17. *Hello All Friends*
    *Apka Bhai & Dost*
    *To Big T20 Tournament*
    *BPL & CSA T20 Package*
    *Details*

    *90% Win team report*
    *&*
    *Full Fixed Jackpot win team*

    *payment Method Details*
    *Bkash* (Bangladesh)
    *Paytm* (India)
    *SBI Bank* (India)
    *Axis Bank* (India)
    *Western Union* (Pakistan)
    *US DOLLARS (FOR OTHER COUNTRY)

  18. ?*BPL 2017-18*
    *PER MATCH FEE ONLY*
    *1500* ?

    ?*DOSTO HIGH VOLTAGE 1ST T20 ME TRIPAL LIMIT VALA MATCH DUNGA AAJ. JISKO JOIN KARNA HO KAR LENA LIMITED OFFERS HAI OK*?
    ?*KAAM SREF PAID RAHEGA KA PEHLE JOIN KAR LENA JISKO BHI JOIN KARNA HAI OK CHAHE 10 SAAL KA PURANA CLINTS KU NA HO JISKO BHI PAISA KAMANA HO AA JANA MERE PASS CONTACT ONLY ON WHATSP ONLY*?

Comments are closed.